The First Three Years (Runs 1-121)

Hash NameRuns
since
Last
AGM
Hare
since
Last
AGM
Total
Runs
Total
Hare
First
&
Last
Runs
1U-Bastard9931121
2Drunkin Donut9841121
3Mini Me9751121
4Patpom8431120
5Mother Mary8421121
6Cannonball78316117
7Snakebite7831120
8Ambrose7821119
9Stevie Blunder76410121
10Adorable Blue Balls752184
11Leg Iron7243117
12Sheep Shagger70212120
13Boobalube65212120
14Hot Lips61138120
15Arakie61324121
16Bang Cook61227118
17Porkfinder6031111
18City Girl5531116
19Max Factor54250120
20Whoremonger5331121
21Fluffer5231118
22Pencil Prick4931107
23Bardick45140116
24Short Time452187
25Jumpstart4221121
26Tasty Tail42233118
27Auntie Climax4111115
28Shaggy4125118
29Beer Goggles402182
30Big Eye Chicken38145119
31Seven3823120
32Running Bear351183
33Huge Jackoff33239117
34Dripper301115
35Anal Rape2931114
36McSwirly Face2921113
37Sweetie2811115
38Michaelangela281102
39Lunchbox27114108
40Short Change262194
41KY25150115
42Miss Bean24112117
43Vichai Cool233194
44Slippery When Wet23225105
45Doggy Style-R2213568
46Incomplete Erection21151113
47Pussy Virus2031120
48Healing Hands1955116
49Barbie19120112
50Arse Blaster1913668
51Wide Open1882119
52Inebriato17171121
53Blue Stocking176107
54Follow Me1718119
55Little Ballbreaker171125
56Chocolate Starfish16190
57Big Package1611867
58Altitude Sickness1528117
59Snow White1528117
60Wet Spot14188112
61Clare_141467102
62Tastes Great1373114
63Bimbo131117
64Crocohillian131631
65Donut Hole12105120
66Teeny1252121
67Hash Hash12113105
68Luke_121211181
69Shirk The Jerk122773
70Naughty Nurse11158
71Robert_141088120
72Diarrhea10114111
73Noriega1026101
74Khwai Pie101427
75Peedam101148
76Sloppy Seconds104362
77Herve_14983121
78Pickled Testicle988120
79Saurkraut929118
80Blister Bits930121
81Sweet Sexteen91117
82Joylide82175
83JJ Jerkoff7107118
84Wet In Between728111
85Roger Me721190
86Sizzler7994
87Keeley_1373873
88Pig Fokker6109121
89Morning Glory614100
90Come Lord6689
91Love Canal62107
92Hippity6172
93Painted Lady61472
94Over Sexed5101116
95Red Hot Lips570102
96Late Coming Ball Slapper5130112
97Bullit53565
98Shiny Helmet5159
99Aunties Bitch493107
100Rhode Island Red494102
101The Tickler479112
102Tinker42499
103Bo Bo434103
104Rawhide465110
105Mrs Na42283
106The Senator41186
107ET4144
108Gary Glitter439
109Pavarotten45181
110Silk Scrotum41173
111Stick Licker416
112Still Coming41060
113Cord_153114120
114Mudguard380107
115Sheep Shunter341103
116Hand Job3137
117Bilbo296112
118Khlong Dump2104113
119Selfie Queen2113115
120Special Ed2108109
121Ibo Ibo272121
1224x22122
123Daddy Long Leg2810
124He Bitch2146
125Hop22632
126Lecherous2834
127Sexy Beast24852
128Short Shorts21124
129Antique Roadshow19090
130Banana1101101
131Ladyboy1115115
132Light My Fire1103103
133Motel 691105105
134Weed Eater19393
135Whip Me Houston1115115
136Carpet Burn133
137Crazy German16363
138Dodic17272
139Eat Me12222
140EOE11010
141Hazukashii13737
142Lobster Man15656
143Manboobs177
144Nahee Man12727
145Nibbles114040
146Scum13131
147Tambourine Man111